Jumlah Atlet

178

dashboard icon

Jumlah Pelatih

45

dashboard icon

Jumlah Wasit

16

dashboard icon

Jumlah Klub

33

dashboard icon

Tinju

2020-2023

GOR Tinju Komp. Jatidiri Karangrejo Smg

pertinajawatengah@gmail.com

Syahratu Natasya

KABUPATEN PURWOREJO

Atlet Junior

Tegar Sektiyono

KABUPATEN PURWOREJO

Atlet Junior

Satrio Wijaya Kusumo

KABUPATEN PURWOREJO

Atlet Junior

Rayhan Bakhit Ranjana

KABUPATEN PURWOREJO

Atlet Junior

Latri Eijaya Kusums

KABUPATEN PURWOREJO

Atlet Junior

Rezky Bagus Ananta

KABUPATEN PURWOREJO

Atlet Junior

Herstalina Candra Kartikasari

KABUPATEN PURWOREJO

Atlet Junior

Wingga Tsyafinna Nugrahesti

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Atlet Junior

Adam Kukuh Wicaksono

KABUPATEN SUKOHARJO

Atlet Junior

Agus Prasetyo

KABUPATEN GROBOGAN

Atlet Non Pelatda

Sevian Risqy Agusti

KABUPATEN GROBOGAN

Atlet Non Pelatda

Surya Yusuf Putra

KABUPATEN GROBOGAN

Atlet Non Pelatda

Givan Wahyu Setiawan

KABUPATEN GROBOGAN

Atlet Junior

Rukanah

KABUPATEN GROBOGAN

Atlet Non Pelatda

Sutrisno

KABUPATEN GROBOGAN

Atlet Non Pelatda

Gita Sulistyani

KABUPATEN GROBOGAN

Atlet Non Pelatda

Darsiti

KABUPATEN GROBOGAN

Atlet Non Pelatda

Sri Tastutik

KABUPATEN GROBOGAN

Atlet Non Pelatda

Adam Kukuh Wicaksono

KABUPATEN SUKOHARJO

Atlet PPLOP

Ananda Meisya Kusuma Wardani

KABUPATEN SUKOHARJO

Atlet Junior

Farel Roy keane

KABUPATEN SUKOHARJO

Atlet Junior

Mohammad Fauzi Numeirillag

KABUPATEN SUKOHARJO

Atlet Junior

Francischo Ibrahimovic

KABUPATEN SUKOHARJO

Atlet Junior

Aldo Nugroho Dolongseda

KABUPATEN SUKOHARJO

Atlet Junior

Nabila Ulul Amalia

KABUPATEN BREBES

Atlet Non Pelatda

Meyrisa Dwiyanti

KABUPATEN BREBES

Atlet Non Pelatda

BAGAS PUTRA WARDANA

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet

RICHARD ADI P.W

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet

GALUH DIAN SAPUTRA

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet

MUHAMMAD RAFLI N

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet

GALIS TEGUH SAPUTRA

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet

JIYAN ANGGARA

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet

BAYU SETYO WIBISONO

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet

MUH IRFAN GUNAWAN

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet

ILHAM SIREGAR

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet

MARTIN WONNGOR

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet

BURHANUDIN ADURAF

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Pelatda

Harwanto

KOTA SALATIGA

Atlet Non Pelatda

Nathanael Ivander Valensi

KOTA SALATIGA

Atlet Non Pelatda

Simeon Apintamon

KOTA SALATIGA

Atlet Non Pelatda

Tri Sakti Luhur

KOTA SALATIGA

Atlet Non Pelatda

Mufatikhul Fathuddin Fikry Santoso

KOTA SALATIGA

Atlet Non Pelatda

PIKI ANGGARA SAPUTRA

KABUPATEN PURWOREJO

Atlet

ERAS ELSURUN

KABUPATEN PURWOREJO

Atlet

ADI FIRMANSAH

KABUPATEN PEKALONGAN

Atlet

MUHAMMAD TRI PRASETYO

KABUPATEN PEKALONGAN

Atlet

NIKI LUTHFI ANANDA

KABUPATEN PEKALONGAN

Atlet

MOHAMMAD ARIF WICAKSONO

KABUPATEN PEKALONGAN

Atlet

EKO MUHAMMAD SIDIQ

KABUPATEN PEKALONGAN

Atlet

Anis Maghfiroh

KABUPATEN DEMAK

Atlet

Dito Maulana

KABUPATEN DEMAK

Atlet Non Pelatda

MUHAMMAD ALI

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet

SALISA AULIA RAKHMA

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet

SANO ADI PANDU

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet

GALIH BIMA SEJATI PERKASA

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet

AGO LAKSONO

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet

FERI IRAWAN

KABUPATEN TEGAL

Atlet

GUNAWAN SUGIHANTORO

KABUPATEN TEGAL

Atlet

IRFAN AMINUDIN

KABUPATEN TEGAL

Atlet

MOHAMMAD HASAN REJEKI

KABUPATEN BATANG

Atlet

WIKRAMA WIBISONO

KABUPATEN BATANG

Atlet

GAGAH PRASTIYO

KABUPATEN BATANG

Atlet

Hofni El Yakim Kapisa

KABUPATEN SUKOHARJO

Atlet

Deby Ayu Agusti

KABUPATEN SUKOHARJO

Atlet

Fabian Adi Setyo Nugroho

KABUPATEN SUKOHARJO

Atlet

Mahi Al Hasyir

KABUPATEN SUKOHARJO

Atlet

Naufal Faza

KOTA PEKALONGAN

Atlet

khoirunnida'

KOTA PEKALONGAN

Atlet

Valentino Febrianto Ariawan

KOTA PEKALONGAN

Atlet

Nur Imam Al Muslim

KOTA PEKALONGAN

Atlet

Amirul Mukmin

KOTA PEKALONGAN

Atlet

Dea Puspita H

KOTA PEKALONGAN

Atlet

M. Darul Al Faridz

KOTA PEKALONGAN

Atlet

Dimas Indra Wibowo

KOTA PEKALONGAN

Atlet

Andika Dwiki Wirawan

KOTA PEKALONGAN

Atlet

Nihayatul Maula

KOTA PEKALONGAN

Atlet

Usiren Amohoso

KOTA PEKALONGAN

Atlet

Aisyah Al Jufri

KOTA PEKALONGAN

Atlet

ARFAN ARVIANSYAH

KOTA SURAKARTA

Atlet

BAYU GAYUH SAKTI

KOTA SURAKARTA

Atlet

FRANS ISAK CORPUTTY

KOTA SURAKARTA

Atlet

HENCI RUMASOAL

KOTA SURAKARTA

Atlet

IVAN CAESAR AL MAJID

KOTA SURAKARTA

Atlet

MARLIYA NIKASARI

KOTA SURAKARTA

Atlet

NOBER TO BUANGIN

KOTA SURAKARTA

Atlet

WILLIS BOY RIRIPOY

KOTA SURAKARTA

Atlet

FENDY PRADANA YULIANDIKA

KOTA SURAKARTA

Atlet

NUNUNG ALI FIANA

KABUPATEN GROBOGAN

Atlet

DANANG BAGUS SETYAWAN

KABUPATEN SRAGEN

Atlet

AHMAD IFAN

KABUPATEN SRAGEN

Atlet

M. Mustajib Al Kholil

KABUPATEN MAGELANG

Atlet

Anis Fitria Nur Hidayati

KABUPATEN MAGELANG

Atlet

Silvania Putri Ayu Nurrohmah

KABUPATEN MAGELANG

Atlet Pelatda

Musa Cahyadi

KABUPATEN SUKOHARJO

Atlet

ARI MARSIANA

KABUPATEN BANYUMAS

Atlet Pelatda

TEGAR REANU ARDAMA

KABUPATEN BANYUMAS

Atlet

ANANG SADEWO

KABUPATEN BLORA

Atlet

ERNI YULIANTI SOFIA AFJAD

KABUPATEN BLORA

Atlet

Ackbar Nurrohman

KABUPATEN MAGELANG

Atlet

Farkan Nurrohman

KABUPATEN MAGELANG

Atlet

TRI HANDOKO

KABUPATEN WONOSOBO

Atlet

ILHAM NUGROHO SETIADI

KABUPATEN WONOSOBO

Atlet

FAZA IZA SYUHADA

KABUPATEN PEMALANG

Atlet

SAMSUL ARIF

KABUPATEN PEMALANG

Atlet

MUH. BILLY BACHTIAR

KABUPATEN PEMALANG

Atlet

Joyro Alyadil Fahrezi Siregar

KABUPATEN MAGELANG

Atlet

Ahmad Irfan

KABUPATEN BANJARNEGARA

Atlet Pelatda

Daffa Rizky Pratama

KABUPATEN BANJARNEGARA

Atlet

Konidi

KABUPATEN BANJARNEGARA

Atlet

Wulan Oktafiana

KABUPATEN BANJARNEGARA

Atlet

SAEFUL LATIF

KABUPATEN BANJARNEGARA

Atlet

FATHONI

KABUPATEN JEPARA

Atlet

Anta Farhan

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Atlet

NISA VERA AGUSTIN

KABUPATEN JEPARA

Atlet

Firas Saputra

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Atlet

Elyas Izzy Nur Ismail

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Atlet

Monna Dewi Kusuma

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Atlet

Wahyuningsih

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Atlet

NIZAR JUNIOR

KABUPATEN PEMALANG

Atlet

SITI NUR KHOLIFAH

KABUPATEN BREBES

Atlet

TEGAR TUDI SETIAWAN

KABUPATEN WONOSOBO

Atlet

ANDRI IVANTO

KABUPATEN BREBES

Atlet

YULIAN QURISKA FIRMANDA

KABUPATEN KARANGANYAR

Atlet

FAJAR SETYO UTOMO

KABUPATEN KARANGANYAR

Atlet

ADRIANO DAVID IRAWAN

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet

BAHRUM ABADI SIREGAR

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet

BERLIAN LARASATI

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet

DAVID SAMUEL KOLANO LONTOH

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet

FERI IFANDILA

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet

LALU ADI KURNIAWAN

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet

MALVIN JASIVA

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet

MAULANA KEMAL MASIVA

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet

Yahya Putra

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet

Ramadani Ardianto

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet

Aldila Eka Supriyanti

KOTA TEGAL

Atlet

Serly Yusinta Titis Anjaya

KOTA TEGAL

Atlet

Abdul Rohman

KOTA TEGAL

Atlet

M. Rizki Nur Ikhwan

KOTA TEGAL

Atlet

Wahidin Budi Wantoro

KOTA TEGAL

Atlet

Fajar Satria Wicaksana

KOTA TEGAL

Atlet

Herlangga Putra

KOTA TEGAL

Atlet

Agung Setiawan

KOTA TEGAL

Atlet

Akbar Rama Nurhadi

KOTA TEGAL

Atlet

Isnan Virgian Nurarvi Fatkhur

KABUPATEN DEMAK

Atlet

ALDEN ESRA NATAN

KABUPATEN BOYOLALI

Atlet

MUHAMMAD ARI PAMBUDI

KABUPATEN BOYOLALI

Atlet

DAY BILLY DIVALDO

KABUPATEN BOYOLALI

Atlet

VINO EKA PUTRA

KABUPATEN BOYOLALI

Atlet

Brian Aldi

KABUPATEN KEBUMEN

Atlet

Farrel Hafiz Anderson

KABUPATEN KEBUMEN

Atlet

Wahyu Arifudin

KABUPATEN KEBUMEN

Atlet

FAIZA FITRAH NURWAHID

KABUPATEN BREBES

Atlet

GIANNI RIVERA ROSSONERI

KABUPATEN BREBES

Atlet

MISAEL BARAWERY

KABUPATEN BOYOLALI

Atlet

DONI ASMIANSYAH

KABUPATEN BOYOLALI

Atlet

AHMAD SARIDIN

KABUPATEN JEPARA

Atlet

M REVAL WIDYA PUTRA

KABUPATEN JEPARA

Atlet

KIKIY ZJAKARIYA ALKAVI

KABUPATEN JEPARA

Atlet

Ike Kusuma Wardani

KABUPATEN SUKOHARJO

Atlet

STEVANUS VANESA RAVIRIANO

KABUPATEN KARANGANYAR

Atlet

TRI WIBOWO

KABUPATEN KARANGANYAR

Atlet

FENDI PAMUNGKAS

KABUPATEN KARANGANYAR

Atlet

RADEN RORO DONNA SEPTIANA KURNIASIH

KABUPATEN KARANGANYAR

Atlet

MAULIDA CINDY BARBARA

KABUPATEN KUDUS

Atlet

IBNU RAHMAT NARFAQIH

KABUPATEN KUDUS

Atlet

ARYA JULIUS FERNANDA

KABUPATEN KUDUS

Atlet

CHUSEN FEBRI SANTOSO

KABUPATEN KUDUS

Atlet

ANGGIA SASTA TSABITA

KABUPATEN KUDUS

Atlet

JOHANA APRILIA

KABUPATEN KUDUS

Atlet

Dimas Anugrah Al Hadis

KABUPATEN KUDUS

Atlet

SWANDY BUILDER MANTO LUMBANTORUAN

KABUPATEN PURWOREJO

Atlet

SAMYUDHA KURNIAWAN

KOTA SURAKARTA

Atlet

MAHENDRA KUSUMA WARDHANA

KOTA SURAKARTA

Atlet

NUR AMIN SAPUTRO

KABUPATEN KUDUS

Atlet

DIMAS WAHYU TRIYANTO

KABUPATEN BOYOLALI

Atlet

ISNAINI HIMMATUL 'ULYA

KABUPATEN KUDUS

Atlet

Yustus Dolfinus Rembe

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet

Bagas Putra Adhianto

KABUPATEN SUKOHARJO

Atlet

BURHANUDIN ADURAF

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Pelatda

Silvania Putri Ayu Nurrohmah

KABUPATEN MAGELANG

Atlet Pelatda

ARI MARSIANA

KABUPATEN BANYUMAS

Atlet Pelatda

Ahmad Irfan

KABUPATEN BANJARNEGARA

Atlet Pelatda

Agus Prasetyo

KABUPATEN GROBOGAN

Atlet Non Pelatda

Sevian Risqy Agusti

KABUPATEN GROBOGAN

Atlet Non Pelatda

Surya Yusuf Putra

KABUPATEN GROBOGAN

Atlet Non Pelatda

Rukanah

KABUPATEN GROBOGAN

Atlet Non Pelatda

Sutrisno

KABUPATEN GROBOGAN

Atlet Non Pelatda

Gita Sulistyani

KABUPATEN GROBOGAN

Atlet Non Pelatda

Darsiti

KABUPATEN GROBOGAN

Atlet Non Pelatda

Sri Tastutik

KABUPATEN GROBOGAN

Atlet Non Pelatda

Nabila Ulul Amalia

KABUPATEN BREBES

Atlet Non Pelatda

Meyrisa Dwiyanti

KABUPATEN BREBES

Atlet Non Pelatda

Harwanto

KOTA SALATIGA

Atlet Non Pelatda

Nathanael Ivander Valensi

KOTA SALATIGA

Atlet Non Pelatda

Simeon Apintamon

KOTA SALATIGA

Atlet Non Pelatda

Tri Sakti Luhur

KOTA SALATIGA

Atlet Non Pelatda

Mufatikhul Fathuddin Fikry Santoso

KOTA SALATIGA

Atlet Non Pelatda

Dito Maulana

KABUPATEN DEMAK

Atlet Non Pelatda

Syahratu Natasya

KABUPATEN PURWOREJO

Atlet Junior

Tegar Sektiyono

KABUPATEN PURWOREJO

Atlet Junior

Satrio Wijaya Kusumo

KABUPATEN PURWOREJO

Atlet Junior

Rayhan Bakhit Ranjana

KABUPATEN PURWOREJO

Atlet Junior

Latri Eijaya Kusums

KABUPATEN PURWOREJO

Atlet Junior

Rezky Bagus Ananta

KABUPATEN PURWOREJO

Atlet Junior

Herstalina Candra Kartikasari

KABUPATEN PURWOREJO

Atlet Junior

Wingga Tsyafinna Nugrahesti

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Atlet Junior

Adam Kukuh Wicaksono

KABUPATEN SUKOHARJO

Atlet Junior

Givan Wahyu Setiawan

KABUPATEN GROBOGAN

Atlet Junior

Ananda Meisya Kusuma Wardani

KABUPATEN SUKOHARJO

Atlet Junior

Farel Roy keane

KABUPATEN SUKOHARJO

Atlet Junior

Mohammad Fauzi Numeirillag

KABUPATEN SUKOHARJO

Atlet Junior

Francischo Ibrahimovic

KABUPATEN SUKOHARJO

Atlet Junior

Aldo Nugroho Dolongseda

KABUPATEN SUKOHARJO

Atlet Junior

Data Kosong

Febri Budi Utomo

KABUPATEN SRAGEN

Pelatih Klub

Sugi Harmoko

KABUPATEN PURWOREJO

Pelatih Klub

Marsinus Yosa

KABUPATEN KEBUMEN

Pelatih Klub

Puspa Aprilia

KOTA SALATIGA

Pelatih Pelatda

Agus Triyono

KOTA SEMARANG

Pelatih Pelatda

Pintor Pardamean Manik, SH

KOTA SEMARANG

Pelatih Pelatda

Sriyanto

KABUPATEN SUKOHARJO

Pelatih Klub

Muhammad Ulil Absor

KABUPATEN JEPARA

Pelatih Klub

Suwono

KABUPATEN KUDUS

Pelatih Klub

Joko Riyadi

KABUPATEN BOYOLALI

Pelatih Klub

FIRMAN WIDODO

KABUPATEN BOYOLALI

Pelatih Klub

JOHAN SUBHAN SOLEHUDIN

KABUPATEN BREBES

Pelatih

AHMAD KARYO

KABUPATEN PEKALONGAN

Pelatih

Sugeng Sarwono

KOTA SALATIGA

Pelatih

SUWOTO

KABUPATEN BATANG

Pelatih

Ragil Winarno

KABUPATEN SUKOHARJO

Pelatih

Moch Yusuf

KABUPATEN DEMAK

Pelatih

Hafnita

KOTA PEKALONGAN

Pelatih

Fatkhurahman

KOTA PEKALONGAN

Pelatih

YONATHAN PRASETYO NUGROHO

KOTA SURAKARTA

Pelatih

SUGITO

KABUPATEN GROBOGAN

Pelatih

ADI ROKHMAN

KABUPATEN TEGAL

Pelatih

HERI RUSTANTO, SPd

KABUPATEN SRAGEN

Pelatih

SULISTIYONO

KABUPATEN BLORA

Pelatih

Fathurrohman

KABUPATEN MAGELANG

Pelatih

Suprihatin

KABUPATEN MAGELANG

Pelatih

Parsimin

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Pelatih

Budi Wiyono

KABUPATEN BANJARNEGARA

Pelatih

MUHAR SUTAN

KOTA SEMARANG

Pelatih

SONNY RAMBING

KOTA SEMARANG

Pelatih

EDIYANTO SUSANTO

KABUPATEN WONOSOBO

Pelatih

URIP SUTOPO

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Pelatih

SUNARNO

KABUPATEN KARANGANYAR

Pelatih

HARTANTO

KABUPATEN BREBES

Pelatih

SADAT ARDIANSYAH

KABUPATEN JEPARA

Pelatih

TARJUMAN

KOTA TEGAL

Pelatih

RICKY JOHANES MANUFOE

KABUPATEN KARANGANYAR

Pelatih

JEMMY ISKANDAR HENDRAWAN

KABUPATEN PEMALANG

Pelatih

SURONO

KOTA MAGELANG

Pelatih

Argo hartono

KABUPATEN KUDUS

Pelatih

MOH SOFII

KOTA TEGAL

Pelatih

CLEMEN KAHEWA MARAK

KABUPATEN BANYUMAS

Pelatih

KUKUH HERRY PRABOWO

KABUPATEN PATI

Pelatih

RIVLY

KABUPATEN PATI

Pelatih

WIDODO

KOTA SURAKARTA

Pelatih

Febri Budi Utomo

KABUPATEN SRAGEN

Pelatih Klub

Sugi Harmoko

KABUPATEN PURWOREJO

Pelatih Klub

Marsinus Yosa

KABUPATEN KEBUMEN

Pelatih Klub

Sriyanto

KABUPATEN SUKOHARJO

Pelatih Klub

Muhammad Ulil Absor

KABUPATEN JEPARA

Pelatih Klub

Suwono

KABUPATEN KUDUS

Pelatih Klub

Joko Riyadi

KABUPATEN BOYOLALI

Pelatih Klub

FIRMAN WIDODO

KABUPATEN BOYOLALI

Pelatih Klub

Data Kosong

Puspa Aprilia

KOTA SALATIGA

Pelatih Pelatda

Agus Triyono

KOTA SEMARANG

Pelatih Pelatda

Pintor Pardamean Manik, SH

KOTA SEMARANG

Pelatih Pelatda

Data Kosong

Waluyo

KOTA SEMARANG

Wasit Nasional

Johannes Andre

KOTA SEMARANG

Wasit Nasional

Rismanto

KABUPATEN BATANG

Wasit Nasional

Darsiti

KABUPATEN GROBOGAN

Wasit Daerah

Danang Adhi Kusuma

KOTA SURAKARTA

Wasit Daerah

Winarni, S.Pd,M.Pd

KOTA SEMARANG

Wasit Daerah

Markus Romera

KOTA SEMARANG

Wasit Daerah

Slamet Ali, S.Pd

KABUPATEN PEMALANG

Wasit Daerah

Agung Alhidayat

KABUPATEN PURBALINGGA

Wasit Daerah

Subandriyo

KOTA SALATIGA

Wasit Nasional

Kartikawati

KABUPATEN KEBUMEN

Wasit Nasional

Edi Putra BS, S.Pd

KABUPATEN BANJARNEGARA

Wasit Daerah

Johny Rajawan

KOTA SEMARANG

Wasit Daerah

Ronggo Warseno

KABUPATEN SUKOHARJO

Wasit

Hunadi Handojo

KOTA SEMARANG

Wasit Nasional

Tato Suparto

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Wasit Nasional

Darsiti

KABUPATEN GROBOGAN

Wasit Daerah

Danang Adhi Kusuma

KOTA SURAKARTA

Wasit Daerah

Winarni, S.Pd,M.Pd

KOTA SEMARANG

Wasit Daerah

Markus Romera

KOTA SEMARANG

Wasit Daerah

Slamet Ali, S.Pd

KABUPATEN PEMALANG

Wasit Daerah

Agung Alhidayat

KABUPATEN PURBALINGGA

Wasit Daerah

Edi Putra BS, S.Pd

KABUPATEN BANJARNEGARA

Wasit Daerah

Johny Rajawan

KOTA SEMARANG

Wasit Daerah

Waluyo

KOTA SEMARANG

Wasit Nasional

Johannes Andre

KOTA SEMARANG

Wasit Nasional

Rismanto

KABUPATEN BATANG

Wasit Nasional

Subandriyo

KOTA SALATIGA

Wasit Nasional

Kartikawati

KABUPATEN KEBUMEN

Wasit Nasional

Hunadi Handojo

KOTA SEMARANG

Wasit Nasional

Tato Suparto

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Wasit Nasional

Data Kosong

Pertina Batang
Pertina Blora
Pertina Rembang
Pertina Pati
Pertina Jepara
Pertina Kudus
Pertina Pekalongan Kota
Pertina Pekalongan Kab
Pertina pemalang
Pertina Tegal Kab
Pertina Tegal Kota
Pertina Brebes
Pertina Cilacap
Pertina Banyumas
Pertina Purbalingga
Pertina Banjarnegara
Pertina Wonosobo
Pertina Temanggung
Pertina Purworejo
Pertina Kebumen
Pertina Magelang Kab
Pertina Magelang Kota
Pertina Boyolali
Pertina Sukoharjo
Pertina Sragen
Pertina Karanganyar
Pertina Surakarta
Pertina Grobogan
Pertina Semarang Kota
Pertina Semarang Kab
Pertina Demak
Pertina Kendal
Nuris Boxing Brebes