Jumlah Atlet

81

dashboard icon

Jumlah Pelatih

6

dashboard icon

Jumlah Wasit

7

dashboard icon

Jumlah Klub

1

dashboard icon

Esport

2022-2024

Jl. Mendut Utara II No. 3-4, Kec. Ngaliyan, Semarang

esi.jateng@gmail.com

Mohammad Farhan Aly

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Nungky Bagus Julianto

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Bayu Maulana

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Abhirama Maulana Putra

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Rangga Adi Prastiyo

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

DWIKI ARDHANA SETIAWAN

KABUPATEN KENDAL

Atlet Junior

RIZALDI AMANI

KABUPATEN KENDAL

Atlet Junior

KEVIN ADITYA PRATAMA

KABUPATEN KENDAL

Atlet Junior

ALEANDRO NAUFAL WIBAWA

KABUPATEN KENDAL

Atlet Junior

FEBRIAN ADAM RUSADI

KABUPATEN KENDAL

Atlet Junior

Galih Eka Saputra

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Bryan Arya Kurniawan

KABUPATEN BATANG

Atlet Junior

Olivian Tri Kurniawan

KABUPATEN BATANG

Atlet Junior

Farhan Azmi Mubarok

KABUPATEN BATANG

Atlet Junior

Iwan Ardiansyah

KABUPATEN BATANG

Atlet Junior

Fahmi Noor Rachman

KABUPATEN KUDUS

Atlet Junior

Dian Sanji Prastiyo

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Virandani bagas adi pangestu

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

MOCHAMMAD MAULIDI AKHSANA

KABUPATEN KENDAL

Atlet Junior

Ahmad irfan allutfi

KABUPATEN JEPARA

Atlet Junior

Wahyu ani setyo wibowo

KABUPATEN KENDAL

Atlet Junior

David Ricky Ardiansyah

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Farhan Al Faizal

KABUPATEN BREBES

Atlet Junior

Dani apri maulana

KABUPATEN BREBES

Atlet Junior

RIAN ADHI PRATAMA

KABUPATEN BREBES

Atlet Junior

MUHAMMAD FIQRI HAIKAL

KABUPATEN BREBES

Atlet Junior

Burhan padilah

KABUPATEN BREBES

Atlet Junior

Aldhila-Zahr Adhana Prasetyo

KABUPATEN KENDAL

Atlet Junior

Dazwa Bintang p

KABUPATEN KENDAL

Atlet Junior

MUHAMAD BAGUS DWI PRIAJI

KABUPATEN KENDAL

Atlet Junior

AHMAD HANIF NASRULLAH

KABUPATEN KENDAL

Atlet Junior

AJI NUR ALIF

KABUPATEN BREBES

Atlet Junior

HERU FEBRY SETIAWAN

KABUPATEN BREBES

Atlet Junior

Amarullah Cafu Prabowo

KABUPATEN DEMAK

Atlet Junior

Muhammad syahrir romadhon

KABUPATEN BREBES

Atlet Junior

Tyas Hidayatullah

KABUPATEN BREBES

Atlet Junior

Mohamad Farrel

KABUPATEN BREBES

Atlet Junior

MUAMMAR BASRI

KABUPATEN BREBES

Atlet Junior

ABDULROHIM

KABUPATEN BREBES

Atlet Junior

Dzikri Aprian

KABUPATEN BREBES

Atlet Junior

Adi Futra

KABUPATEN BREBES

Atlet Junior

BAGUS FARKHAN ISMAIL P

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

SULTAN ELANG MAULANA

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

RASYID DWIKY HENDRA RAMADHANNY

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

GILANG SETIAWAN

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

MUHAMMAD SATRIO ADI

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

NAUFAN ARSHY ANANDA

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

RONALD RAFI PATTIE

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

DAVA ARYA PRATAMA

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

GALVIN EGA SAPUTRA

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

FARHAN ADAMSYAHRANI LISARDI

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

Muhamad Akmal Luthfiansyah

KABUPATEN BANYUMAS

Atlet junior

Liyen Raditya Bagas Jatmiko

KABUPATEN BANYUMAS

Atlet junior

Radiffan Akmal Razzaq

KABUPATEN BANYUMAS

Atlet junior

Liyen Nandhita Ezra Jatmiko

KABUPATEN BANYUMAS

Atlet junior

Muhammad Zuhrul Anam

KABUPATEN BANYUMAS

Atlet junior

Dhais permana

KABUPATEN BANYUMAS

Atlet junior

David Kurniawan

KABUPATEN KLATEN

Atlet junior

Habib fakhrurozi

KABUPATEN KLATEN

Atlet junior

Benediktus bagas aditya

KABUPATEN KLATEN

Atlet junior

Dhimas candra fifa italyano

KABUPATEN KLATEN

Atlet junior

Fakhri alva sulistiawan

KABUPATEN KLATEN

Atlet junior

Dimas rudiansyah

KABUPATEN KLATEN

Atlet junior

MUHAMMAD RIVKI MAULANA

KABUPATEN WONOSOBO

Atlet Pelatda

Bintang Muhammad F

KABUPATEN WONOGIRI

Atlet Pelatda

Habibil Rizki Widodo

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Pelatda

VEBRYANO AKBAR MAULANA

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Pelatda

JOSHUA SEPRO

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Pelatda

M.Akbar Pangestu

KABUPATEN KENDAL

Atlet Non Pelatda

Devilia Syahputra

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Non Pelatda

Dhani Erik Firmansyah

KABUPATEN JEPARA

Atlet Non Pelatda

Viky Rama Hidayat

KABUPATEN SUKOHARJO

Atlet Non Pelatda

Ronal Mukti

KABUPATEN SUKOHARJO

Atlet Non Pelatda

ROGER JEREMY

KABUPATEN KARANGANYAR

Atlet Pelatda

DITYA CHANDRA HIDAYAH

KABUPATEN KARANGANYAR

Atlet Pelatda

FAJAR PUTJI NUGROHO

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Pelatda

EDWIN ADITYA KURNIAWAN

KABUPATEN KLATEN

Atlet Mantan Atlet

M SAFRIL HERYANTO

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Atlet Pelatda

BARIKO PRASTOWO

KABUPATEN BANYUMAS

Atlet Mantan Atlet

Rangga Dwi Kristanto

KABUPATEN KARANGANYAR

Atlet Pelatda

AHMAD FARKHAN FAOZAN

KOTA TEGAL

Atlet Pelatda

MUHAMMAD RIVKI MAULANA

KABUPATEN WONOSOBO

Atlet Pelatda

Bintang Muhammad F

KABUPATEN WONOGIRI

Atlet Pelatda

Habibil Rizki Widodo

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Pelatda

VEBRYANO AKBAR MAULANA

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Pelatda

JOSHUA SEPRO

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Pelatda

ROGER JEREMY

KABUPATEN KARANGANYAR

Atlet Pelatda

DITYA CHANDRA HIDAYAH

KABUPATEN KARANGANYAR

Atlet Pelatda

FAJAR PUTJI NUGROHO

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Pelatda

M SAFRIL HERYANTO

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Atlet Pelatda

Rangga Dwi Kristanto

KABUPATEN KARANGANYAR

Atlet Pelatda

AHMAD FARKHAN FAOZAN

KOTA TEGAL

Atlet Pelatda

M.Akbar Pangestu

KABUPATEN KENDAL

Atlet Non Pelatda

Devilia Syahputra

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Non Pelatda

Dhani Erik Firmansyah

KABUPATEN JEPARA

Atlet Non Pelatda

Viky Rama Hidayat

KABUPATEN SUKOHARJO

Atlet Non Pelatda

Ronal Mukti

KABUPATEN SUKOHARJO

Atlet Non Pelatda

Mohammad Farhan Aly

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Nungky Bagus Julianto

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Bayu Maulana

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Abhirama Maulana Putra

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Rangga Adi Prastiyo

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

DWIKI ARDHANA SETIAWAN

KABUPATEN KENDAL

Atlet Junior

RIZALDI AMANI

KABUPATEN KENDAL

Atlet Junior

KEVIN ADITYA PRATAMA

KABUPATEN KENDAL

Atlet Junior

ALEANDRO NAUFAL WIBAWA

KABUPATEN KENDAL

Atlet Junior

FEBRIAN ADAM RUSADI

KABUPATEN KENDAL

Atlet Junior

Galih Eka Saputra

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Bryan Arya Kurniawan

KABUPATEN BATANG

Atlet Junior

Olivian Tri Kurniawan

KABUPATEN BATANG

Atlet Junior

Farhan Azmi Mubarok

KABUPATEN BATANG

Atlet Junior

Iwan Ardiansyah

KABUPATEN BATANG

Atlet Junior

Fahmi Noor Rachman

KABUPATEN KUDUS

Atlet Junior

Dian Sanji Prastiyo

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Virandani bagas adi pangestu

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

MOCHAMMAD MAULIDI AKHSANA

KABUPATEN KENDAL

Atlet Junior

Ahmad irfan allutfi

KABUPATEN JEPARA

Atlet Junior

Wahyu ani setyo wibowo

KABUPATEN KENDAL

Atlet Junior

David Ricky Ardiansyah

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Farhan Al Faizal

KABUPATEN BREBES

Atlet Junior

Dani apri maulana

KABUPATEN BREBES

Atlet Junior

RIAN ADHI PRATAMA

KABUPATEN BREBES

Atlet Junior

MUHAMMAD FIQRI HAIKAL

KABUPATEN BREBES

Atlet Junior

Burhan padilah

KABUPATEN BREBES

Atlet Junior

Aldhila-Zahr Adhana Prasetyo

KABUPATEN KENDAL

Atlet Junior

Dazwa Bintang p

KABUPATEN KENDAL

Atlet Junior

MUHAMAD BAGUS DWI PRIAJI

KABUPATEN KENDAL

Atlet Junior

AHMAD HANIF NASRULLAH

KABUPATEN KENDAL

Atlet Junior

AJI NUR ALIF

KABUPATEN BREBES

Atlet Junior

HERU FEBRY SETIAWAN

KABUPATEN BREBES

Atlet Junior

Amarullah Cafu Prabowo

KABUPATEN DEMAK

Atlet Junior

Muhammad syahrir romadhon

KABUPATEN BREBES

Atlet Junior

Tyas Hidayatullah

KABUPATEN BREBES

Atlet Junior

Mohamad Farrel

KABUPATEN BREBES

Atlet Junior

MUAMMAR BASRI

KABUPATEN BREBES

Atlet Junior

ABDULROHIM

KABUPATEN BREBES

Atlet Junior

Dzikri Aprian

KABUPATEN BREBES

Atlet Junior

Adi Futra

KABUPATEN BREBES

Atlet Junior

BAGUS FARKHAN ISMAIL P

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

SULTAN ELANG MAULANA

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

RASYID DWIKY HENDRA RAMADHANNY

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

GILANG SETIAWAN

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

MUHAMMAD SATRIO ADI

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

NAUFAN ARSHY ANANDA

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

RONALD RAFI PATTIE

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

DAVA ARYA PRATAMA

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

GALVIN EGA SAPUTRA

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

FARHAN ADAMSYAHRANI LISARDI

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

Muhamad Akmal Luthfiansyah

KABUPATEN BANYUMAS

Atlet junior

Liyen Raditya Bagas Jatmiko

KABUPATEN BANYUMAS

Atlet junior

Radiffan Akmal Razzaq

KABUPATEN BANYUMAS

Atlet junior

Liyen Nandhita Ezra Jatmiko

KABUPATEN BANYUMAS

Atlet junior

Muhammad Zuhrul Anam

KABUPATEN BANYUMAS

Atlet junior

Dhais permana

KABUPATEN BANYUMAS

Atlet junior

David Kurniawan

KABUPATEN KLATEN

Atlet junior

Habib fakhrurozi

KABUPATEN KLATEN

Atlet junior

Benediktus bagas aditya

KABUPATEN KLATEN

Atlet junior

Dhimas candra fifa italyano

KABUPATEN KLATEN

Atlet junior

Fakhri alva sulistiawan

KABUPATEN KLATEN

Atlet junior

Dimas rudiansyah

KABUPATEN KLATEN

Atlet junior

EDWIN ADITYA KURNIAWAN

KABUPATEN KLATEN

Atlet Mantan Atlet

BARIKO PRASTOWO

KABUPATEN BANYUMAS

Atlet Mantan Atlet

Alizuna Jazzinur Fatah

KABUPATEN BATANG

Pelatih

Naufan Arshy Ananda

KOTA MAGELANG

Pelatih

Arnanda Asshaffa Mahendra

KABUPATEN DEMAK

Pelatih

Laurensius Ade Putra Utama

KOTA SEMARANG

Pelatih

ADITYA EKA PUTRA WALUYO

KOTA SEMARANG

Pelatih Pelatda

Febrianto Genta Prakasa

KOTA SEMARANG

Pelatih Pelatda

Data Kosong

Data Kosong

ADITYA EKA PUTRA WALUYO

KOTA SEMARANG

Pelatih Pelatda

Febrianto Genta Prakasa

KOTA SEMARANG

Pelatih Pelatda

Data Kosong

Fajar Arif Indrajaya

KOTA SEMARANG

Wasit Daerah

Thomas Rahsidi Dwi Tyas Setiaji

KOTA SEMARANG

Wasit

Muhammad Tauhid Hidayatullah

KOTA SEMARANG

Wasit

Wahyu Ari Nugroho

KOTA SEMARANG

Wasit

Arri Setiawan

KABUPATEN PATI

Wasit

Ady Prasetyo Nugroho

KABUPATEN PATI

Wasit

Moch Didik Tricahyono

KABUPATEN PATI

Wasit

Fajar Arif Indrajaya

KOTA SEMARANG

Wasit Daerah

Data Kosong

Data Kosong

ML