Jumlah Atlet

209

dashboard icon

Jumlah Pelatih

12

dashboard icon

Jumlah Wasit

1

dashboard icon

Jumlah Klub

21

dashboard icon

Barongsai

2020-2023

Jl. Permata Hijau Jl. Pd. Hasanudin No.BB-38, Kuningan, Kec. Semarang Utara, Kota Semarang, Jawa Tengah 50176

fobipengprovjateng@gmail.com

Gigih Aries Santosa

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Fathur Aditya Putra Ramadhan

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Yosua Diky Sugiarto

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Ronald Anindhito Ananthya Ariyanto

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

Arsha Adya Lantang

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Frans Hinggi Raja

KOTA TEGAL

Atlet Pelatda

Samuel Setiadi Hindarto

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

Naufal Raihan Albert Ariyanto

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

Juan Vito Augusto Setiawan

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

Johansen Ardian

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

Andestya Rizky Akhtama Sura

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

Deni Ilham Saputra

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Muhammad Desta Hafizh Utomo

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

Antonius Divo Nirta Oktavian

KABUPATEN BLORA

Atlet Junior

Fransisca Amelia Sukmawati

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Sapto Bayu Pamungkas

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Vicentius Alendra Kristiyawan Seputra

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Abraham Melkisedek Imanuel

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Benedictus Alvin Triyas Saputra

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Kenneth Patrick Kristiawan

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Rokanda Saputra S

KABUPATEN BLORA

Atlet Junior

Pramudya

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Vincentius Edvando Rossy Adika

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

Aditya Surya Wahyudi

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

Rafael Peter Junior

KABUPATEN BLORA

Atlet Junior

Ahmad Gofar Malikhim

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Fa'aiz Al Zuhrinal Nasution

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Syalom Israel Imanuel

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Yoga Okta Taruna Soesanto

KABUPATEN TEMANGGUNG

Atlet Junior

Toni

KABUPATEN TEMANGGUNG

Atlet Junior

Dio Zulfa Wardana

KABUPATEN TEMANGGUNG

Atlet Junior

Ahmad Dhani Listyan

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Robertus Gilang Permana Putra

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Dimas Prasetia Nugraha

KABUPATEN TEMANGGUNG

Atlet Junior

Muhammad Raffi Adnan

KABUPATEN TEMANGGUNG

Atlet Junior

Rahman Fathin Wicaksono

KABUPATEN TEMANGGUNG

Atlet Junior

Abdul Qodir Surya Buana

KABUPATEN TEMANGGUNG

Atlet Junior

Eric Setiawan

KABUPATEN TEMANGGUNG

Atlet Junior

Mahatma Revolusi

KABUPATEN TEMANGGUNG

Atlet Junior

Alfino Rahma Putra

KABUPATEN TEMANGGUNG

Atlet Junior

Raffi Dwi Cahya

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

Danniel Martindo

KABUPATEN TEMANGGUNG

Atlet Junior

Raditya Nugroho

KABUPATEN TEMANGGUNG

Atlet Junior

Happy Tanti Santoso

KABUPATEN KUDUS

Atlet Junior

Mutrinda Rizky Putra Aulia

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Muhammad Sindu Rumpoko

KABUPATEN TEMANGGUNG

Atlet Junior

Marcellinus Celzy Ezra Alvino

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Keano Garciello Maulana Ibrahim

KABUPATEN TEMANGGUNG

Atlet Junior

Rafa Sona Yanuarta

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Doni Kurniawan

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Egar Pratama Putra

KABUPATEN TEMANGGUNG

Atlet Junior

Prasetyo Aji Pamungkas

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Arial Guruh Pungkawa

KABUPATEN TEMANGGUNG

Atlet Junior

Ari Sugiyono

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Satria Bangkit Prayetno

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Rehan Raditya Maulana

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Izomi Abrar Muhammad Farrel Al-Muhari

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Mikha Ferdy Antonio

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Seto Bayu Prayitno

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Ari Susanto

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Rizal Adi Nugroho Setiawan

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Taufan Ardiyansyah

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Indro Purnomo

KABUPATEN TEMANGGUNG

Atlet Junior

Ahmad Ali Ridho Saputra

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Natasya Putri Kusuma Wardani

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Feri Sulistiyono

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Celvin Valentino Sugiarto

KABUPATEN GROBOGAN

Atlet Junior

Gabriel Edmund Theodevan

KABUPATEN BLORA

Atlet Junior

Georgiano Satrio Dwiputro

KABUPATEN BLORA

Atlet Junior

Mohammad Rifai

KABUPATEN KUDUS

Atlet Junior

Paulus Gunawan Agung Wicaksono

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Bayu Yuli Mantoro

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Putri Patricia Yuwono

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Mochamad Handika Prasetya

KABUPATEN KUDUS

Atlet Junior

M.Rifki Ardiyanto

KABUPATEN KUDUS

Atlet Junior

Fransiskus Adi Saputra

KABUPATEN BLORA

Atlet Junior

Antonia Stevani Tania Tri Prabowo

KABUPATEN BLORA

Atlet Junior

Deven Vima Alvaro

KABUPATEN BLORA

Atlet Junior

Revano Peter Junior

KABUPATEN BLORA

Atlet Junior

Gregorius Yoppie Liem

KABUPATEN BLORA

Atlet Junior

Frans Surya Wijaya

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Aslam Syaifullah

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Yuanitha Christina

KABUPATEN BLORA

Atlet Junior

Andreas Yongki Martino

KABUPATEN BLORA

Atlet Junior

Laurentius Rafael Catur Pamungkas

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Muhammad Miftakhul Huda

KABUPATEN KUDUS

Atlet Junior

Gilang Ramadhan

KABUPATEN KUDUS

Atlet Junior

Joshua Nathanael Hartono

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Hokianto Kevin Gunawan

KABUPATEN BLORA

Atlet Junior

Nyavisa De Priza

KABUPATEN BLORA

Atlet Junior

Oby Septiawan Putra

KABUPATEN BLORA

Atlet Junior

Roberto Aditiya Herlin Kleruk

KABUPATEN BLORA

Atlet Junior

Robert Agus Kurniawan

KABUPATEN TEMANGGUNG

Atlet Junior

Julianus Rafaeldy Kleruk

KABUPATEN BLORA

Atlet Junior

Vinsensius Fatria Arga Permana

KOTA SURAKARTA

Atlet Junior

Lilis Puja Wati

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Atlet Junior

Ibnu Syafiq Abiu Zein

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Atlet Junior

Rigiyanto

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Atlet Junior

Endi Juli Awan

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Atlet Junior

Candra Aji Nugroho

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Atlet Junior

Angeli Paskahani

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Atlet Junior

Yondita Florenstina Erike Agustiana Putri

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Atlet Junior

Ahnaf Fikri Maulana

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Atlet Junior

Iman Sudiro

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Atlet Junior

Wahyu Jodie Putra Wijaya

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Atlet Junior

Hardi Syahputra

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Atlet Junior

Mischa Dwiputra Setiawan

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Atlet Junior

Izomi Fakhrizal Nugroho Putro

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Endang Setyorini

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Atlet Junior

Santo Bagas Ngumboro

KABUPATEN BANYUMAS

Atlet Junior

Niken Hagai Wahyuningsih

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Atlet Junior

Lina Rahmawati

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Atlet Junior

Sugiarti

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Atlet Junior

Vijay Anwar Syarifuddin

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Rosmiyati

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Atlet Junior

Sholeh Juliansyah

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Atlet Junior

Emmanuel Satya Aditama

KOTA SALATIGA

Atlet Junior

Ellionel Yoga Widi Kinantyo

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Atlet Junior

Cahaya Ningsih

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Atlet Junior

Andre Al-Hafis Kurniawan

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

Kenzo Orion Alvazena

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Atlet Junior

Ricko Ngudiarto Bayu Santoso

KABUPATEN MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

Cinta Pryanka

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

Adji Wahyu Pramudya

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Hafiz Saputra Dwi Pramana

KABUPATEN KUDUS

Atlet Junior

Muhammad Alfian Dwi Adisaputra

KABUPATEN KUDUS

Atlet Junior

Dewi Aisyah

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

Daniel Arnanda Santoso

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

Alan Annur Rosyid

KABUPATEN KUDUS

Atlet Junior

Alvin gunawan

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Leonardo Bayu Kurniawan

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Marco Boediono

KABUPATEN KLATEN

Atlet Junior

Felix Indrajaya

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Danu Kurniawan

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Anton supriyadi

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Fikri Anies Khoiruddin

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Tanto

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Dany Mahendra Hardjo

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Muhammad Ivan Zamorano

KABUPATEN JEPARA

Atlet Junior

Toni ardiyanto

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

Wendy Tri Permata Sari

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

Mikha Gamaliel

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

Vincentius Nataleon Agung Satrio Wibowo

KABUPATEN MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

Dimas Bagus Yoga Dwiputra

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

Ahmad Ainun Nabi MU'TI

KABUPATEN KUDUS

Atlet Junior

Christien Julio Juseka

KOTA SALATIGA

Atlet Junior

Farifky Wahyu Cahyadi

KABUPATEN TEMANGGUNG

Atlet Junior

Davit Dermawan Adi Saputra

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Atlet Junior

Ferdian Putra Rahmanda

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Denny Setiawan

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Adrian Dimas Mubarak Putra Budiyono

KOTA SURAKARTA

Atlet Junior

Imanuel Angling Mada

KOTA SURAKARTA

Atlet Junior

Rosa Dwi Amanda Putri

KOTA SURAKARTA

Atlet Junior

Syahirul Alim Prayogo

KOTA SURAKARTA

Atlet Junior

Yosi Ferdian Pramana

KOTA SURAKARTA

Atlet Junior

Hendy Kurniawan Santoso

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Sindhu Oeinawan

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Hari Agus Castoro

KOTA TEGAL

Atlet Pelatda

Riyanto

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Aziz Saebul Wafa

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Leonardo Bagas Putro Nugroho

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Kayla

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Frida Yuniar Putri

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Cheryl Desti Luna Marsya

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Putri Julyawati

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Oky Dwi Ardianto

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Aura Cahyaning Putri

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Andreya Farrel Oktavio

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Rehan Hadi Saputro

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Indra Kurniawan

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Rivaldhy Maghrobby Christiano

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Niwasukmayusaraswati

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Naomi Aolia Santoso

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Helen Keysa Freselia

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Muhammad Mastur

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Naufal Desvano Diyo Kurniawan

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Rizal Putra Almofa

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Adam Mei Taufiq

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Yulius Diego Saputra

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Muhammad Lantang Alfisyah

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Erlang Bagas Oktavianto

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Ahmad Rifa'i

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Dyah Ayu Ivy Julinda

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Diyan Prima

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Daniel Agustinus

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Deddi Kristanto

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Louise Prayoga

KOTA TEGAL

Atlet Pelatda

Teuku Firmansyah Julianto

KOTA TEGAL

Atlet Pelatda

Bimo Wasis Wicaksono

KOTA TEGAL

Atlet Pelatda

Eko Satrio Putro

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Pelatda

Sumarno

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Pelatda

Fendi Adi Suryanto

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Pelatda

Jati Waluyo

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Pelatda

Rana Radamzah

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Pelatda

Gezha Aditya Prihana Putra

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Pelatda

Yonif Lida Hermawan

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Pelatda

Bagus Maulana

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Pelatda

Alan Rio Bagus Chandra Kartiko

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Pelatda

Haris Hariadi

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Pelatda

Galih Ginanjar Gumantoro

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Pelatda

Kevin Nathanniel

KOTA TEGAL

Atlet Pelatda

Franscesco Leons Susilo

KOTA TEGAL

Atlet Pelatda

Muhamad Iqbal

KOTA TEGAL

Atlet Pelatda

Harits Muzaki Farda Abdillah

KOTA TEGAL

Atlet Pelatda

Bayu Dwi Ardianto

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Pelatda

Muhammad Nur Kholis

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Pelatda

Christianto Wijaya

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Pelatda

Riski Andrian

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Pelatda

Julius Sapri Nanda

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Pelatda

Frans Hinggi Raja

KOTA TEGAL

Atlet Pelatda

Hari Agus Castoro

KOTA TEGAL

Atlet Pelatda

Louise Prayoga

KOTA TEGAL

Atlet Pelatda

Teuku Firmansyah Julianto

KOTA TEGAL

Atlet Pelatda

Bimo Wasis Wicaksono

KOTA TEGAL

Atlet Pelatda

Eko Satrio Putro

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Pelatda

Sumarno

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Pelatda

Fendi Adi Suryanto

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Pelatda

Jati Waluyo

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Pelatda

Rana Radamzah

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Pelatda

Gezha Aditya Prihana Putra

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Pelatda

Yonif Lida Hermawan

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Pelatda

Bagus Maulana

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Pelatda

Alan Rio Bagus Chandra Kartiko

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Pelatda

Haris Hariadi

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Pelatda

Galih Ginanjar Gumantoro

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Pelatda

Kevin Nathanniel

KOTA TEGAL

Atlet Pelatda

Franscesco Leons Susilo

KOTA TEGAL

Atlet Pelatda

Muhamad Iqbal

KOTA TEGAL

Atlet Pelatda

Harits Muzaki Farda Abdillah

KOTA TEGAL

Atlet Pelatda

Bayu Dwi Ardianto

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Pelatda

Muhammad Nur Kholis

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Pelatda

Christianto Wijaya

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Pelatda

Riski Andrian

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Pelatda

Julius Sapri Nanda

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Pelatda

Data Kosong

Gigih Aries Santosa

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Fathur Aditya Putra Ramadhan

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Yosua Diky Sugiarto

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Ronald Anindhito Ananthya Ariyanto

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

Arsha Adya Lantang

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Samuel Setiadi Hindarto

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

Naufal Raihan Albert Ariyanto

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

Juan Vito Augusto Setiawan

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

Johansen Ardian

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

Andestya Rizky Akhtama Sura

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

Deni Ilham Saputra

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Muhammad Desta Hafizh Utomo

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

Antonius Divo Nirta Oktavian

KABUPATEN BLORA

Atlet Junior

Fransisca Amelia Sukmawati

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Sapto Bayu Pamungkas

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Vicentius Alendra Kristiyawan Seputra

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Abraham Melkisedek Imanuel

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Benedictus Alvin Triyas Saputra

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Kenneth Patrick Kristiawan

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Rokanda Saputra S

KABUPATEN BLORA

Atlet Junior

Pramudya

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Vincentius Edvando Rossy Adika

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

Aditya Surya Wahyudi

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

Rafael Peter Junior

KABUPATEN BLORA

Atlet Junior

Ahmad Gofar Malikhim

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Fa'aiz Al Zuhrinal Nasution

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Syalom Israel Imanuel

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Yoga Okta Taruna Soesanto

KABUPATEN TEMANGGUNG

Atlet Junior

Toni

KABUPATEN TEMANGGUNG

Atlet Junior

Dio Zulfa Wardana

KABUPATEN TEMANGGUNG

Atlet Junior

Ahmad Dhani Listyan

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Robertus Gilang Permana Putra

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Dimas Prasetia Nugraha

KABUPATEN TEMANGGUNG

Atlet Junior

Muhammad Raffi Adnan

KABUPATEN TEMANGGUNG

Atlet Junior

Rahman Fathin Wicaksono

KABUPATEN TEMANGGUNG

Atlet Junior

Abdul Qodir Surya Buana

KABUPATEN TEMANGGUNG

Atlet Junior

Eric Setiawan

KABUPATEN TEMANGGUNG

Atlet Junior

Mahatma Revolusi

KABUPATEN TEMANGGUNG

Atlet Junior

Alfino Rahma Putra

KABUPATEN TEMANGGUNG

Atlet Junior

Raffi Dwi Cahya

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

Danniel Martindo

KABUPATEN TEMANGGUNG

Atlet Junior

Raditya Nugroho

KABUPATEN TEMANGGUNG

Atlet Junior

Happy Tanti Santoso

KABUPATEN KUDUS

Atlet Junior

Mutrinda Rizky Putra Aulia

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Muhammad Sindu Rumpoko

KABUPATEN TEMANGGUNG

Atlet Junior

Marcellinus Celzy Ezra Alvino

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Keano Garciello Maulana Ibrahim

KABUPATEN TEMANGGUNG

Atlet Junior

Rafa Sona Yanuarta

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Doni Kurniawan

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Egar Pratama Putra

KABUPATEN TEMANGGUNG

Atlet Junior

Prasetyo Aji Pamungkas

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Arial Guruh Pungkawa

KABUPATEN TEMANGGUNG

Atlet Junior

Ari Sugiyono

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Satria Bangkit Prayetno

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Rehan Raditya Maulana

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Izomi Abrar Muhammad Farrel Al-Muhari

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Mikha Ferdy Antonio

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Seto Bayu Prayitno

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Ari Susanto

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Rizal Adi Nugroho Setiawan

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Taufan Ardiyansyah

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Indro Purnomo

KABUPATEN TEMANGGUNG

Atlet Junior

Ahmad Ali Ridho Saputra

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Natasya Putri Kusuma Wardani

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Feri Sulistiyono

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Celvin Valentino Sugiarto

KABUPATEN GROBOGAN

Atlet Junior

Gabriel Edmund Theodevan

KABUPATEN BLORA

Atlet Junior

Georgiano Satrio Dwiputro

KABUPATEN BLORA

Atlet Junior

Mohammad Rifai

KABUPATEN KUDUS

Atlet Junior

Paulus Gunawan Agung Wicaksono

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Bayu Yuli Mantoro

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Putri Patricia Yuwono

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Mochamad Handika Prasetya

KABUPATEN KUDUS

Atlet Junior

M.Rifki Ardiyanto

KABUPATEN KUDUS

Atlet Junior

Fransiskus Adi Saputra

KABUPATEN BLORA

Atlet Junior

Antonia Stevani Tania Tri Prabowo

KABUPATEN BLORA

Atlet Junior

Deven Vima Alvaro

KABUPATEN BLORA

Atlet Junior

Revano Peter Junior

KABUPATEN BLORA

Atlet Junior

Gregorius Yoppie Liem

KABUPATEN BLORA

Atlet Junior

Frans Surya Wijaya

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Aslam Syaifullah

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Yuanitha Christina

KABUPATEN BLORA

Atlet Junior

Andreas Yongki Martino

KABUPATEN BLORA

Atlet Junior

Laurentius Rafael Catur Pamungkas

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Muhammad Miftakhul Huda

KABUPATEN KUDUS

Atlet Junior

Gilang Ramadhan

KABUPATEN KUDUS

Atlet Junior

Joshua Nathanael Hartono

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Hokianto Kevin Gunawan

KABUPATEN BLORA

Atlet Junior

Nyavisa De Priza

KABUPATEN BLORA

Atlet Junior

Oby Septiawan Putra

KABUPATEN BLORA

Atlet Junior

Roberto Aditiya Herlin Kleruk

KABUPATEN BLORA

Atlet Junior

Robert Agus Kurniawan

KABUPATEN TEMANGGUNG

Atlet Junior

Julianus Rafaeldy Kleruk

KABUPATEN BLORA

Atlet Junior

Vinsensius Fatria Arga Permana

KOTA SURAKARTA

Atlet Junior

Lilis Puja Wati

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Atlet Junior

Ibnu Syafiq Abiu Zein

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Atlet Junior

Rigiyanto

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Atlet Junior

Endi Juli Awan

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Atlet Junior

Candra Aji Nugroho

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Atlet Junior

Angeli Paskahani

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Atlet Junior

Yondita Florenstina Erike Agustiana Putri

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Atlet Junior

Ahnaf Fikri Maulana

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Atlet Junior

Iman Sudiro

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Atlet Junior

Wahyu Jodie Putra Wijaya

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Atlet Junior

Hardi Syahputra

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Atlet Junior

Mischa Dwiputra Setiawan

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Atlet Junior

Izomi Fakhrizal Nugroho Putro

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Endang Setyorini

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Atlet Junior

Santo Bagas Ngumboro

KABUPATEN BANYUMAS

Atlet Junior

Niken Hagai Wahyuningsih

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Atlet Junior

Lina Rahmawati

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Atlet Junior

Sugiarti

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Atlet Junior

Vijay Anwar Syarifuddin

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Rosmiyati

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Atlet Junior

Sholeh Juliansyah

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Atlet Junior

Emmanuel Satya Aditama

KOTA SALATIGA

Atlet Junior

Ellionel Yoga Widi Kinantyo

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Atlet Junior

Cahaya Ningsih

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Atlet Junior

Andre Al-Hafis Kurniawan

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

Kenzo Orion Alvazena

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Atlet Junior

Ricko Ngudiarto Bayu Santoso

KABUPATEN MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

Cinta Pryanka

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

Adji Wahyu Pramudya

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Hafiz Saputra Dwi Pramana

KABUPATEN KUDUS

Atlet Junior

Muhammad Alfian Dwi Adisaputra

KABUPATEN KUDUS

Atlet Junior

Dewi Aisyah

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

Daniel Arnanda Santoso

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

Alan Annur Rosyid

KABUPATEN KUDUS

Atlet Junior

Alvin gunawan

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Leonardo Bayu Kurniawan

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Marco Boediono

KABUPATEN KLATEN

Atlet Junior

Felix Indrajaya

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Danu Kurniawan

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Anton supriyadi

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Fikri Anies Khoiruddin

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Tanto

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Dany Mahendra Hardjo

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Muhammad Ivan Zamorano

KABUPATEN JEPARA

Atlet Junior

Toni ardiyanto

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

Wendy Tri Permata Sari

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

Mikha Gamaliel

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

Vincentius Nataleon Agung Satrio Wibowo

KABUPATEN MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

Dimas Bagus Yoga Dwiputra

KOTA MAGELANG

Atlet Junior

Ahmad Ainun Nabi MU'TI

KABUPATEN KUDUS

Atlet Junior

Christien Julio Juseka

KOTA SALATIGA

Atlet Junior

Farifky Wahyu Cahyadi

KABUPATEN TEMANGGUNG

Atlet Junior

Davit Dermawan Adi Saputra

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Atlet Junior

Ferdian Putra Rahmanda

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Denny Setiawan

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Adrian Dimas Mubarak Putra Budiyono

KOTA SURAKARTA

Atlet Junior

Imanuel Angling Mada

KOTA SURAKARTA

Atlet Junior

Rosa Dwi Amanda Putri

KOTA SURAKARTA

Atlet Junior

Syahirul Alim Prayogo

KOTA SURAKARTA

Atlet Junior

Yosi Ferdian Pramana

KOTA SURAKARTA

Atlet Junior

Hendy Kurniawan Santoso

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Sindhu Oeinawan

KABUPATEN SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Riyanto

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Aziz Saebul Wafa

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Leonardo Bagas Putro Nugroho

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Kayla

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Frida Yuniar Putri

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Cheryl Desti Luna Marsya

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Putri Julyawati

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Oky Dwi Ardianto

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Aura Cahyaning Putri

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Andreya Farrel Oktavio

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Rehan Hadi Saputro

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Indra Kurniawan

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Rivaldhy Maghrobby Christiano

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Niwasukmayusaraswati

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Naomi Aolia Santoso

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Helen Keysa Freselia

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Muhammad Mastur

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Naufal Desvano Diyo Kurniawan

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Rizal Putra Almofa

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Adam Mei Taufiq

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Yulius Diego Saputra

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Muhammad Lantang Alfisyah

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Erlang Bagas Oktavianto

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Ahmad Rifa'i

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Dyah Ayu Ivy Julinda

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Diyan Prima

KABUPATEN PATI

Atlet Junior

Daniel Agustinus

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Deddi Kristanto

KOTA SEMARANG

Atlet Junior

Data Kosong

Silvester Steven Oping

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Pelatih

Iman Bintoro

KOTA SALATIGA

Pelatih

Tomy Kuswoyo

KOTA SEMARANG

Pelatih

Adi Sentosa

KOTA TEGAL

Pelatih Pelatda

Adi Kurniawan

KOTA MAGELANG

Pelatih Klub

Lilis Puja Wati

KABUPATEN CILACAP

Pelatih

Ade Surya Wijaya

KABUPATEN KUDUS

Pelatih Klub

Agus hardiyanto

KOTA SEMARANG

Pelatih

Mario Agung Sukmono

KOTA SEMARANG

Pelatih

Febriyanto

KOTA SEMARANG

Pelatih

Tino Suwarto

KOTA SEMARANG

Pelatih Junior

Candra Budiono

KOTA SEMARANG

Pelatih Pelatda

Adi Kurniawan

KOTA MAGELANG

Pelatih Klub

Ade Surya Wijaya

KABUPATEN KUDUS

Pelatih Klub

Tino Suwarto

KOTA SEMARANG

Pelatih Junior

Adi Sentosa

KOTA TEGAL

Pelatih Pelatda

Candra Budiono

KOTA SEMARANG

Pelatih Pelatda

Data Kosong

Lo Wen Tjin

KOTA SEMARANG

Wasit

Data Kosong

Data Kosong

Data Kosong

Elang Terbang Dari Timur Semarang
Fei Hu Magelang
Genta Suci Ambarawa
Kelenteng Laksa Dharma Juwana Pati
Klenteng Hok Hien Bio Kudus
Laksa Dharma Juwana Pati
Long Shen Hui Semarang
Macan Putih Solo
Naga Angin Samirono
Naga Selatan Cilacap
Satya Bhakti (Hok Tek Tong) Parakan
Satya Dharma Kudus
Setia Dharma Tegal
Singa Emas Magelang
Song Shoui Hoiii
Souw Lie Lion And Dragon Dance Cepu
Surya Mas Grobogan
Thian Long Huei Salatiga
Zhong Shu Hui Ambarawa
San Guo Semarang
Naga Doreng